Score for Training S6

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Chaos City Chiefs Chaos Renegades
Asger 27
6
86%
 
1
14%
 
0
0%
0 18 - 5 20 - 12
(2-1)
 
Green Bay Slackers Wood Elf
Claes
5
83%
 
0
0%
 
1
17%
0 19 - 7 15 - 11
(5-2)
 
Naggaroth's Avengers Dark Elf
Claes
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
0 15 - 5 12 - 6
(3-0)
 
Kalles Kickin Kittens Norse
Stoffer
3
60%
 
1
20%
 
1
20%
0 11 - 3 16 - 12
(5-2)
 
I Kill You Tonight Undead
Allan
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
0 10 - 3 15 - 9
(0-2)
 
De Syge Bowlers Nurgle
Birger
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 7 - 0 14 - 2
(1-0)
 
Old Elfland Patriots Elven Union
Claes
4
67%
 
1
17%
 
1
17%
0 15 - 9 9 - 19
(0-2)
 
Apocalypse Now Slann
Birger
3
60%
 
1
20%
 
1
20%
0 12 - 6 11 - 13
(2-1)
 
Old World's Bada Boas Underworld Denizen
Claes
3
60%
 
1
20%
 
1
20%
0 12 - 7 15 - 8
(3-0)
 
The 13th Danger Zone Chaos Dwarf
Søren
3
60%
 
2
40%
 
0
0%
0 8 - 3 11 - 4
(6-1)
 
Itzan Impalers Lizardmen
Lau
3
75%
 
1
25%
 
0
0%
0 10 - 6 12 - 13
(2-3)
 
The Running Dead Undead
Lau
1
50%
 
1
50%
 
0
0%
0 5 - 1 5 - 8
(1-3)
 
For My Fallen Angel Dark Elf
Allan
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 0 4 - 4
(0-0)
 
The Caledor Princes High Elf
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 5 - 2 0 - 4
(0-1)
 
The Fallen Jets Chaos Renegades
Lars
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
0 11 - 9 15 - 8
(1-0)
 
Phoenix Rising High Elf
Lau
2
67%
 
1
33%
 
0
0%
0 7 - 5 5 - 7
(0-3)
 
Apocalypto Lizardmen
Birger
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 1 4 - 2
(2-0)
 
Green Fielders Ogre
Peter
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 1 5 - 5
(0-0)
 
Renegade Assault Team Ten Elven Union
René
1
20%
 
3
60%
 
1
20%
0 9 - 8 6 - 18
(1-0)
 
Smashing jets Chaos Dwarf
Lars
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 5 - 4 7 - 6
(2-1)
 
Morkland Raiders Chaos Renegades
simonClaes
1
50%
 
1
50%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 2 2 - 3
(0-1)
 
Chaos Chaos Chosen
Asger 27
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 3 - 2 2 - 6
(0-1)
 
Ratilicious Skaven
Allan
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 6 - 2
(0-0)
 
Dracos Vampire
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 5 - 5
(1-2)
 
The Hamsters Amazon
simon
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 1 - 3
(0-0)
 
Bitch Squad Renegades Dark Elf
René
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 1 - 6
(0-1)
 
Rasende Kommune Inspektør Dark Elf
Nicki
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
0 9 - 9 10 - 8
(1-1)
 
Delightfull Delicacies Slann
Søren
2
50%
 
0
0%
 
2
50%
0 8 - 8 8 - 11
(1-0)
 
Leap From Danger Wood Elf
Claus
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Supermodellerne Dark Elf
Luciano
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Blood Dummies Vampire
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Death is coming for you Necromantic Horror
Luciano
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Greenskin Smackers Orc
Luciano
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Olricstaad Outlaws Norse
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Clan Carnage Chaos Dwarf
Asger 27
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Les Gobelins Fantastiques Goblin
Adam
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
0 7 - 8 6 - 13
(1-2)
 
Khemri Cobras Khemri Tomb Kings
Peter
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
0 6 - 7 21 - 8
(2-4)
 
Coeth-Mara Panthers Wood Elf
Pia
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 5 - 6 2 - 4
(0-0)
 
Da Badaz Boyz Orc
Adam
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 4 - 5 8 - 2
(5-1)
 
The Mashed Hedghogs Dark Elf
Peter
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
0 4 - 5 4 - 6
(0-1)
 
Bubolous Bog Brawlers Nurgle
Peter
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 3 - 4 6 - 1
(1-0)
 
Bloodsoaked Blasphemers Nurgle
Asger 27
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 2 - 3 0 - 5
(0-2)
 
Ice Baby Norse
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 3 - 1
(0-0)
 
Hashuts Eleven Lucky Losers Chaos Dwarf
Birger
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 1 - 2 3 - 3
(0-0)
 
New Young Jets Human
Lars
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
0 11 - 13 10 - 10
(2-1)
 
Chaos CanCan Chaos Renegades
Luciano
2
50%
 
0
0%
 
2
50%
0 5 - 7 12 - 9
(0-2)
 
Karak Varn Axe Bearers Dwarf
Rasmus B.T.
0
0%
 
2
67%
 
1
33%
0 3 - 5 4 - 1
(0-1)
 
Har Ganeth dark eagles Dark Elf
Rasmus B.T.
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 2 - 1
(1-0)
 
Road Builders Dwarf
Nicki
2
33%
 
0
0%
 
4
67%
0 7 - 10 26 - 18
(3-0)
 
the prancing frogs Slann
Claus
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 2 - 5 4 - 4
(0-1)
 
Djævle Ø Beboer Human
Henrik
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 1 - 4 3 - 6
(0-1)
 
Biochemical Brotherhood Nurgle
Søren
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 3 1 - 4
(1-3)
 
Exodus Chaos Renegades
Birger
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
0 6 - 10 12 - 17
(2-2)
 
Slatten Slan Slann
Claes
0
0%
 
1
33%
 
2
67%
0 4 - 8 2 - 8
(0-1)
 
Wee Free Orcs Orc
Lise
1
25%
 
0
0%
 
3
75%
0 2 - 6 11 - 1
(1-0)
 
Khorne Fields Chaos Chosen
Bogaard
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
0 2 - 6 10 - 6
(1-1)
 
Greenstone Thrashers Chaos Chosen
Pia
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 0 - 4 2 - 8
(0-2)
 
Doom Team of Frichnack Underworld Denizen
Stoffer
1
11%
 
3
33%
 
5
56%
0 15 - 20 25 - 31
(5-3)
 
Gods From Hell Chaos Renegades
Claes
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
0 4 - 9 9 - 11
(1-2)
 
Red Cross Killers Amazon
Henrik
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
3
100%
0 1 - 6 3 - 10
(0-1)
 
Lizards Lizardmen
Pia
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 5 0 - 4
(0-0)
 
Camatillan Carnivores Vampire
Stoffer
1
20%
 
0
0%
 
4
80%
0 5 - 11 11 - 15
(1-1)
 
The Steelers Lizardmen
Peter
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
0 5 - 11 9 - 14
(1-4)
 
Frichn'acks Flying Goblins Goblin
Stoffer
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 6 1 - 3
(0-1)
 
Lizards from the East Lizardmen
Rune
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
3
100%
0 2 - 9 6 - 6
(1-1)
 
The hopalong Jets Slann
Lars
1
20%
 
1
20%
 
3
60%
0 6 - 14 11 - 11
(2-1)
 
Horned Rat Manglers Underworld Denizen
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
4
100%
0 3 - 11 7 - 14
(0-3)
 



go to previous page
The Current Champions
Winner of Season 16
Winner of Season 15
Ratt East Champion

 
Latest matches:
Training S17, round 1
  2    New Orcish Patriots
  3    Morkland Raiders

Season 17 NR, Finale Season 17
  0    Road Builders
  2    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, round 1
  4    Blood Moon
  1    Poison

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  1    Guêpes de Guerac
  3    Road Builders

Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Tzeentch´s Triang...
  0    Supreme Orc Anarchy
Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Clan Carnage
  1    Busk betvingerne

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  4    Bravado Bears
  5    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, Rattbowl
  3    Blood Moon
  2    GlitterStuff
Training S17, round 1
  2    Scales of Pain
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...

Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  1    Road Builders
  0    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Guêpes de Guerac
  0    Da White 'And Orcs
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Renegade Assault ...
  5    Green Bay Slackers
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  0    Busk betvingerne
  1    Bravado Bears

Training S17, round 1
  1    Blood Moon
  3    Mashed Hedghogs
Training S17, round 1
  1    Scales of Pain
  1    Black Metal Brawl...

Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 3-6
  1    Templis Dragonaurs
  3    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group B
  2    Da White 'And Orcs
  1    GlitterStuff
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group A
  3    Rodents Of Tara
  4    Bravado Bears
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 4-5
  3    Green Bay Slackers
  1    Dræb Dræb Dræb...

Training S17, round 1
  1    Shallow Gravy
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League