Score for Training S8

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Green Bay Slackers Wood Elf
Claes
3
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 16 - 10 5 - 6
(1-1)
 
Death is coming for you Necromantic Horror
Luciano
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
0 13 - 4 22 - 14
(3-1)
 
Coeth-Mara Panthers Wood Elf
Pia
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
0 13 - 6 5 - 7
(2-1)
 
Naggaroth's Avengers Dark Elf
Claes
3
75%
 
1
25%
 
0
0%
0 12 - 6 8 - 8
(2-2)
 
Ratilicious Skaven
Allan
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
0 10 - 8 16 - 15
(1-5)
 
New Young Jets Human
Lars
2
67%
 
0
0%
 
1
33%
0 10 - 7 9 - 8
(1-2)
 
Rasende Kommune Inspektør Dark Elf
Nicki
3
75%
 
1
25%
 
0
0%
0 10 - 6 7 - 13
(0-1)
 
For My Fallen Angel Dark Elf
Allan
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
0 9 - 13 5 - 19
(1-3)
 
I Kill You Tonight Undead
Allan
1
17%
 
2
33%
 
3
50%
0 8 - 11 28 - 15
(2-2)
 
Olricstaad Outlaws Norse
Lau
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
0 7 - 8 10 - 12
(1-1)
 
Satan's Crusaders Chaos Chosen
Allan
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
0 7 - 3 8 - 6
(0-1)
 
Old Elfland Patriots Elven Union
Claes
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 7 - 3 1 - 7
(0-0)
 
Dræb Dræb Dræb... Khorne Daemons
Peter
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 6 - 7 7 - 6
(1-2)
 
Morkland Raiders Chaos Renegades
simonClaes
0
0%
 
1
25%
 
3
75%
0 6 - 11 6 - 10
(1-2)
 
Les Gobelins Fantastiques Goblin
Adam
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 5 - 8 6 - 5
(1-1)
 
Lothern Sea Hawks Elven Union
simon
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 5 - 8 0 - 4
(0-0)
 
Make love not WAAAGH Orc
Nikolaj
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 4 - 6 12 - 0
(1-0)
 
Cragmere Crushers Orc
Thorbjørn
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
0 4 - 5 4 - 3
(0-0)
 
Red Cross Killers Amazon
Henrik
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 1 4 - 0
(0-0)
 
Camatillan Carnivores Vampire
Stoffer
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 2 4 - 6
(1-0)
 
Old World's Bada Boas Underworld Denizen
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 2 2 - 1
(0-0)
 
The Caledor Princes High Elf
Claes
1
50%
 
1
50%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 3 0 - 11
(0-1)
 
Nuln Bombardiers Human
stefan
1
20%
 
0
0%
 
4
80%
0 3 - 14 15 - 11
(1-0)
 
Renegade Kill Squad Chaos Chosen
René
0
0%
 
1
33%
 
2
67%
0 3 - 5 14 - 10
(3-1)
 
The Steelers Lizardmen
Peter
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 0 13 - 7
(4-1)
 
Road Builders Dwarf
Nicki
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 3 - 3 13 - 10
(2-2)
 
The hopalong Jets Slann
Lars
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 1 1 - 4
(1-0)
 
Doom Team of Frichnack Underworld Denizen
Stoffer
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 2 - 7 9 - 9
(0-0)
 
Karak Varn Axe Bearers Dwarf
Rasmus B.T.
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 8 - 2
(3-0)
 
Apple Pie Eaters Halfling
René
0
0%
 
2
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 7 - 1
(0-0)
 
Mongolian Barbacue Ogre
Stoffer
0
0%
 
2
67%
 
1
33%
0 2 - 5 7 - 11
(1-0)
 
Greenskin Smackers Orc
Luciano
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 6 - 0
(0-0)
 
Green Fielders Ogre
Peter
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 0 4 - 5
(1-2)
 
Rapy Ravens Orc
aslak
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 2 - 1
(0-0)
 
The N'Team Khorne Daemons
René
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 2 - 3
(1-0)
 
Exodus Chaos Renegades
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 2 - 4 1 - 5
(0-2)
 
Santa's Helpers Ogre
René
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 1 - 2
(0-0)
 
Juggling Jets Ogre
Lars
0
0%
 
1
33%
 
2
67%
0 1 - 4 9 - 16
(2-1)
 
Hashuts Eleven Lucky Losers Chaos Dwarf
Birger
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 0 5 - 5
(2-1)
 
The Fallen Jets Chaos Renegades
Lars
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 1 - 3 5 - 4
(1-3)
 
Bloody Groinpunchers Orc
Oscar
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 3 - 4
(0-0)
 
Black Ice Dark Elf
Søren
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 1 3 - 1
(0-0)
 
Apocalypto Lizardmen
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 3 - 1
(0-0)
 
Apocalypse Now Slann
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 2 - 3
(0-0)
 
Itzan Impalers Lizardmen
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 0 - 6
(0-3)
 
Tyksakkerne Ogre
Nicki
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 4 0 - 4
(0-0)
 
Smashing jets Chaos Dwarf
Lars
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 2 5 - 4
(2-1)
 
The Mashed Hedghogs Dark Elf
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Har Ganeth dark eagles Dark Elf
Rasmus B.T.
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Mactabilis Biosynthesis Dark Elf
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
The Running Dead Undead
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
The 13th Danger Zone Chaos Dwarf
Søren
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Ice Baby Norse
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Phoenix Rising High Elf
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
The Random Runners Amazon
Adam
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 1 0 - 2
(0-0)
 
De Syge Bowlers Nurgle
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 



go to previous page
The Current Champions
Winner of Season 17
Winner of Season 16
Ratt East Champion

 
Latest matches:
Training S19, round 1
  2    Guêpes de Guerac
  2    I Kill You Tonight
Training S19, round 1
  1    Shallow Gravy
  2    Khornes Karrysoup
Training S19, round 1
  1    The N'Team
  1    Dastardly Decimat...
Training S19, round 1
  0    The Gurglers
  3    Shallow Gravy
Training S19, round 0
  1    Dastardly Decimat...
  0    The Møflings
Training S19, round 1
  0    Luck of the Irish
  1    The Gurglers
Training S19, round 1
  2    Shallow Gravy
  2    Dastardly Decimat...
Training S19, round 1
  5    Rolling Warpstones
  0    Succulent Succubus'
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League