Score for Training S10

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Morkland Raiders Chaos Renegades
simonClaes
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
9 8 - 7 9 - 14
(1-2)
 
Naggaroth's Avengers Dark Elf
Claes
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
7 9 - 6 9 - 12
(1-3)
 
Dræb Dræb Dræb... Khorne Daemons
Peter
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
7 5 - 4 10 - 3
(3-0)
 
The Mashed Hedghogs Dark Elf
Peter
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
6 9 - 12 9 - 15
(1-5)
 
Rasende Kommune Inspektør Dark Elf
Nicki
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
6 8 - 1 10 - 6
(1-2)
 
Renegade Assault Team Ten Elven Union
René
2
50%
 
0
0%
 
2
50%
6 7 - 7 10 - 13
(2-0)
 
The hopalong Jets Slann
Lars
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
6 7 - 0 7 - 3
(3-0)
 
Old Alcoholics Dwarf
Nicki
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
6 4 - 2 9 - 3
(1-0)
 
Templis Dragonaurs Lizardmen
Witt
1
33%
 
2
67%
 
0
0%
5 4 - 3 8 - 8
(1-2)
 
N.Y.Jets Elven Union
Lars
1
25%
 
1
25%
 
2
50%
4 8 - 10 7 - 12
(3-1)
 
The filthy few Chaos Renegades
Rønne
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
3 5 - 2 6 - 5
(0-1)
 
Smashing jets Chaos Dwarf
Lars
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
3 4 - 5 15 - 4
(3-0)
 
Apple Pie Eaters Halfling
René
1
25%
 
0
0%
 
3
75%
3 3 - 7 8 - 14
(0-2)
 
Make love not WAAAGH Orc
Nikolaj
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
3 3 - 3 7 - 2
(0-0)
 
Talabec Tigerfrogs III Slann
Peter
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
3 3 - 4 5 - 11
(0-2)
 
Bloodcrushers Khorne Daemons
Birger
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
3 3 - 1 4 - 1
(0-0)
 
Apocalypse Now Slann
Birger
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
3 3 - 2 3 - 3
(0-1)
 
Les Gobelins Fantastiques Goblin
Adam
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
3 3 - 0 3 - 3
(0-0)
 
The Steelers Lizardmen
Peter
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
3 3 - 3 2 - 5
(0-1)
 
For My Fallen Angel Dark Elf
Allan
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
3 2 - 1 5 - 0
(0-0)
 
Camatillan Carnivores Vampire
Stoffer
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
3 2 - 1 4 - 5
(1-0)
 
Juggling Jets Ogre
Lars
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
3 2 - 1 2 - 0
(0-0)
 
Vengeful Villains Necromantic Horror
Nikolaj
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
1 3 - 4 2 - 1
(0-0)
 
New Young Jets Human
Lars
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 2 - 2 4 - 2
(1-0)
 
Fangel Frogmen Human
Peter
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 2 - 2 2 - 2
(0-0)
 
Dark Reign Dark Elf
Witt
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 2 - 2 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
The Running Dead Undead
Lau
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 1 - 1 4 - 2
(1-1)
 
Heartrippers Chaos Chosen
Rønne
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 1 - 1 3 - 0
(1-0)
 
Kalles Kickin Kittens Norse
Stoffer
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
1 1 - 5 1 - 4
(0-1)
 
Olricstaad Outlaws Norse
Lau
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 0 - 0 4 - 1
(0-0)
 
Mongolian Barbacue Ogre
Stoffer
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
1 0 - 0 1 - 4
(0-0)
 
Red Cross Killers Amazon
Henrik
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 2 - 6 7 - 10
(2-1)
 
Lothern Sea Hawks Elven Union
simon
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 2 - 3 0 - 4
(0-0)
 
Nuln Bombardiers Human
stefan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 3 - 3
(1-0)
 
Ratilicious Skaven
Allan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 3 - 6
(0-1)
 
New Orcish Patriots Orc
Aron
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 3 - 4
(0-1)
 
Brutal Deluxe Chaos Chosen
stefan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 2 - 1
(1-0)
 
Leap From Danger Wood Elf
Claus
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 3 2 - 2
(0-1)
 
Green Fielders Ogre
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Green Bay Slackers Wood Elf
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Old Elfland Patriots Elven Union
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Ice Baby Norse
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Gods From Hell Chaos Renegades
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Khemri Cobras Khemri Tomb Kings
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Exodus Chaos Renegades
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Apocalypto Lizardmen
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Bitch Squad Renegades Dark Elf
René
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 4 0 - 5
(0-0)
 
Road Builders Dwarf
Nicki
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Phoenix Rising High Elf
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
I Kill You Tonight Undead
Allan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Itzan Impalers Lizardmen
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Walk The Line Elven Union
Nikolaj
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Badland Butchers Orc
Rønne
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Mactabilis Biosynthesis Dark Elf
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 



go to previous page
The Current Champions
Winner of Season 16
Winner of Season 15
Ratt East Champion

 
Latest matches:
Training S17, round 1
  2    New Orcish Patriots
  3    Morkland Raiders

Season 17 NR, Finale Season 17
  0    Road Builders
  2    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, round 1
  4    Blood Moon
  1    Poison

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  1    Guêpes de Guerac
  3    Road Builders

Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Tzeentch´s Triang...
  0    Supreme Orc Anarchy
Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Clan Carnage
  1    Busk betvingerne

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  4    Bravado Bears
  5    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, Rattbowl
  3    Blood Moon
  2    GlitterStuff
Training S17, round 1
  2    Scales of Pain
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...

Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  1    Road Builders
  0    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Guêpes de Guerac
  0    Da White 'And Orcs
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Renegade Assault ...
  5    Green Bay Slackers
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  0    Busk betvingerne
  1    Bravado Bears

Training S17, round 1
  1    Blood Moon
  3    Mashed Hedghogs
Training S17, round 1
  1    Scales of Pain
  1    Black Metal Brawl...

Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 3-6
  1    Templis Dragonaurs
  3    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group B
  2    Da White 'And Orcs
  1    GlitterStuff
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group A
  3    Rodents Of Tara
  4    Bravado Bears
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 4-5
  3    Green Bay Slackers
  1    Dræb Dræb Dræb...

Training S17, round 1
  1    Shallow Gravy
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League