Score for Training S16

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Road Builders Dwarf
Nicki
5
71%
 
0
0%
 
2
29%
0 14 - 8 30 - 19
(5-4)
 
Rodents Of Tara Skaven
Allan
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
0 10 - 6 15 - 6
(3-0)
 
Rabies Skaven
Witt
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
0 9 - 9 12 - 6
(0-2)
 
Tzeentch´s Triangular Triforce Chaos Chosen
Peter
3
60%
 
2
40%
 
0
0%
0 8 - 4 9 - 8
(1-5)
 
The Bloated Bowlers Nurgle
Juul
1
20%
 
2
40%
 
2
40%
0 7 - 7 6 - 12
(1-1)
 
Green Bay Slackers Wood Elf
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 7 - 2 2 - 3
(1-2)
 
Poison Chaos Renegades
Saxtorff
1
20%
 
3
60%
 
1
20%
0 6 - 7 10 - 14
(2-2)
 
Triple X Amazon
Gert
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 6 - 2 5 - 0
(1-0)
 
Mostly Harmless Slann
Nikolaj
1
50%
 
1
50%
 
0
0%
0 6 - 5 2 - 4
(0-1)
 
Misfits All-Stars Chaos Renegades
Juul
2
67%
 
1
33%
 
0
0%
0 5 - 1 9 - 4
(1-1)
 
The Drunken Dark Landers Chaos Dwarf
Juul
3
60%
 
1
20%
 
1
20%
0 5 - 3 9 - 6
(3-2)
 
Templis Dragonaurs Lizardmen
Witt
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 5 - 2 7 - 6
(1-0)
 
N Y Junkers Skaven
Lars
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 5 - 4 5 - 6
(2-0)
 
Old Alcoholics Dwarf
Nicki
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 0 13 - 4
(0-0)
 
Greenhorns Orc
Gert
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 4 - 4 9 - 8
(2-1)
 
Vengeful Villains Necromantic Horror
Nikolaj
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 1 7 - 3
(0-0)
 
Rasende Kommune Inspektør Dark Elf
Nicki
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 0 2 - 0
(0-0)
 
Renegade Assault Team Ten Elven Union
René
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 1 1 - 1
(0-0)
 
Supreme Orc Anarchy Orc
Saxtorff
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 3 - 2 6 - 5
(0-0)
 
Bubolous Bog Brawlers Nurgle
Peter
1
25%
 
2
50%
 
1
25%
0 3 - 5 4 - 5
(1-0)
 
Guêpes de Guerac Bretonnians
EsbenB
1
50%
 
1
50%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 1 2 - 3
(2-1)
 
Busk betvingerne Orc
Martin
1
25%
 
1
25%
 
2
50%
0 2 - 7 10 - 10
(1-1)
 
Morkland Raiders Chaos Renegades
simonClaes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 2 - 9 6 - 6
(2-1)
 
Dynamo Dark Elf
Anders
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 2 - 3 6 - 6
(1-1)
 
The Darkness Dark Elf
Anders
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 2 - 3 4 - 6
(0-0)
 
The Steelers Lizardmen
Peter
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 4 - 3
(1-0)
 
Bravado Bears Wood Elf
Nikolaj
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 2 - 3 3 - 5
(1-0)
 
Green Bay Treehuggers Wood Elf
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 2 - 4 3 - 5
(0-2)
 
Caledor Highborn High Elf
Peter
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 3 - 0
(0-0)
 
Gold Diggas Chaos Dwarf
Witt
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 2 - 3 2 - 2
(1-0)
 
The Mashed Hedghogs Dark Elf
Peter
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 1 - 0
(0-0)
 
Da Stompaz Orc
Peter
0
0%
 
1
33%
 
2
67%
0 2 - 5 1 - 7
(0-1)
 
Mirkwood Masters Wood Elf
Martin
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 2 - 3 0 - 4
(0-1)
 
Talabec Tigerfrogs III Slann
Peter
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 1 - 2 5 - 8
(1-1)
 
Renegade Kill Squad Chaos Chosen
René
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 4 - 3
(1-1)
 
Da Orcland Raidarz Orc
Juul
0
0%
 
2
67%
 
1
33%
0 1 - 3 4 - 2
(0-0)
 
Tyksakkerne Ogre
Nicki
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 3 - 2
(0-0)
 
Khornes Karrysoup Khorne Daemons
Peter
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 1 2 - 2
(0-1)
 
GlitterStuff Vampire
Viola
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 1 - 5 2 - 10
(0-2)
 
Saphery Lions High Elf
Pia
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 1 1 - 1
(1-1)
 
Bitch Squad Renegades Dark Elf
René
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 0 - 6
(0-0)
 
No phun allowed Chaos Renegades
Peter
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 1 0 - 2
(0-0)
 
Hashuts Hellbringers Chaos Dwarf
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
3
100%
0 0 - 5 4 - 4
(0-2)
 
Black Metal Brawlers Chaos Dwarf
Allan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 2 2 - 4
(1-0)
 
Santa's Helpers Ogre
René
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 2 2 - 10
(0-0)
 
Fimbul Avalanche Norse
MagnusQ
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 1 1 - 4
(0-0)
 
Five-O' Pints Dwarf
Witt
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Pia's Little Elves Elven Union
Pia
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
N.Y.J Skaven
Lars
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Coeth-Mara Panthers Wood Elf
Pia
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Just Eat It Khorne Daemons
Saxtorff
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 3 0 - 1
(0-0)
 
I Kill You Tonight Undead
Allan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Ravenous Rats Skaven
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Lost Vikings 2 Norse
Nicki
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Big'uns Ogre
Witt
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
The Rolling Warpstones Underworld Denizen
Nikolaj
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
The Gods Of Rock Dark Elf
Anders
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Norgle Nurgle
Anders
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Red Cross Killers Amazon
Henrik
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 4 0 - 2
(0-0)
 
Blood Moon Dark Elf
Witt
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Khemri Cobras Khemri Tomb Kings
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 



go to previous page
The Current Champions
Winner of Season 16
Winner of Season 15
Ratt East Champion

 
Latest matches:
Training S17, round 1
  2    New Orcish Patriots
  3    Morkland Raiders

Season 17 NR, Finale Season 17
  0    Road Builders
  2    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, round 1
  4    Blood Moon
  1    Poison

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  1    Guêpes de Guerac
  3    Road Builders

Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Tzeentch´s Triang...
  0    Supreme Orc Anarchy
Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Clan Carnage
  1    Busk betvingerne

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  4    Bravado Bears
  5    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, Rattbowl
  3    Blood Moon
  2    GlitterStuff
Training S17, round 1
  2    Scales of Pain
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...

Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  1    Road Builders
  0    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Guêpes de Guerac
  0    Da White 'And Orcs
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Renegade Assault ...
  5    Green Bay Slackers
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  0    Busk betvingerne
  1    Bravado Bears

Training S17, round 1
  1    Blood Moon
  3    Mashed Hedghogs
Training S17, round 1
  1    Scales of Pain
  1    Black Metal Brawl...

Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 3-6
  1    Templis Dragonaurs
  3    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group B
  2    Da White 'And Orcs
  1    GlitterStuff
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group A
  3    Rodents Of Tara
  4    Bravado Bears
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 4-5
  3    Green Bay Slackers
  1    Dræb Dræb Dræb...

Training S17, round 1
  1    Shallow Gravy
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League