Score for Training S7

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Training S7
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Apocalypto Lizardmen
Birger
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
0 13 - 4 12 - 5
(2-0)
 
Green Bay Slackers Wood Elf
Claes
4
80%
 
0
0%
 
1
20%
0 20 - 12 6 - 19
(1-2)
 
Naggaroth's Avengers Dark Elf
Claes
3
60%
 
2
40%
 
0
0%
0 14 - 6 7 - 15
(0-4)
 
The 13th Danger Zone Chaos Dwarf
Søren
4
80%
 
1
20%
 
0
0%
0 9 - 2 21 - 13
(2-2)
 
Kalles Kickin Kittens Norse
Stoffer
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 7 - 1 8 - 1
(0-0)
 
Old Elfland Patriots Elven Union
Claes
2
67%
 
1
33%
 
0
0%
0 10 - 6 9 - 11
(0-4)
 
Renegade Assault Team Ten Elven Union
René
2
40%
 
0
0%
 
3
60%
0 19 - 16 12 - 14
(0-4)
 
Doom Team of Frichnack Underworld Denizen
Stoffer
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 1 5 - 2
(2-1)
 
Smashing jets Chaos Dwarf
Lars
2
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 4 - 1 6 - 4
(1-0)
 
Ice Baby Norse
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 0 4 - 1
(0-0)
 
Apocalypse Now Slann
Birger
2
40%
 
2
40%
 
1
20%
0 10 - 8 15 - 10
(2-0)
 
Old World's Bada Boas Underworld Denizen
Claes
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
0 8 - 6 11 - 15
(1-2)
 
The Caledor Princes High Elf
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 1 1 - 1
(0-0)
 
Road Builders Dwarf
Nicki
2
50%
 
1
25%
 
1
25%
0 7 - 6 19 - 8
(6-0)
 
For My Fallen Angel Dark Elf
Allan
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 4 - 3 5 - 2
(2-0)
 
Khemri Cobras Khemri Tomb Kings
Peter
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 4 - 3 8 - 6
(2-2)
 
Gods From Hell Chaos Renegades
Claes
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 2 3 - 0
(0-0)
 
The Hamsters Amazon
simon
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 3 - 2 2 - 4
(0-1)
 
I Kill You Tonight Undead
Allan
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 3 - 2 2 - 4
(1-0)
 
Mactabilis Biosynthesis Dark Elf
Birger
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 2 - 1
(0-0)
 
Da Badaz Boyz Orc
Adam
1
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 1 1 - 4
(0-1)
 
Rasende Kommune Inspektør Dark Elf
Nicki
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
0 4 - 4 4 - 4
(1-1)
 
Camatillan Carnivores Vampire
Stoffer
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 4 - 4 6 - 13
(1-1)
 
Olricstaad Outlaws Norse
Lau
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 3 - 3 7 - 3
(0-1)
 
Khorne Fields Chaos Chosen
Bogaard
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 6 - 1
(0-0)
 
Hashuts Eleven Lucky Losers Chaos Dwarf
Birger
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 5 - 1
(2-0)
 
Make love not WAAAGH Orc
Nikolaj
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 2 - 1
(0-0)
 
Bitch Squad Renegades Dark Elf
René
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 2 - 2 0 - 3
(0-0)
 
Green Fielders Ogre
Peter
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 1 4 - 2
(0-0)
 
The hopalong Jets Slann
Lars
0
0%
 
1
100%
 
0
0%
0 1 - 1 2 - 1
(0-0)
 
Horned Rat Manglers Underworld Denizen
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Bubolous Bog Brawlers Nurgle
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
De Syge Bowlers Nurgle
Birger
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Slatten Slan Slann
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Har Ganeth dark eagles Dark Elf
Rasmus B.T.
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Chaos Chaos Chosen
Asger 27
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
0 0 - 0 0 - 0
(0-0)
 
Apple Pie Eaters Halfling
René
1
20%
 
2
40%
 
2
40%
0 10 - 11 16 - 23
(1-3)
 
Lothern Sea Hawks Elven Union
simon
1
25%
 
1
25%
 
2
50%
0 5 - 6 3 - 21
(1-2)
 
Karak Varn Axe Bearers Dwarf
Rasmus B.T.
1
33%
 
1
33%
 
1
33%
0 2 - 3 12 - 5
(2-1)
 
New Orcish Patriots Orc
Aron
1
50%
 
0
0%
 
1
50%
0 2 - 3 5 - 1
(0-0)
 
The Running Dead Undead
Lau
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 2 - 3 4 - 4
(1-0)
 
Mongolian Barbacue Ogre
Stoffer
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 6 - 4
(1-1)
 
Chaos City Chiefs Chaos Renegades
Asger 27
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 3 - 5
(1-0)
 
Ratilicious Skaven
Allan
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 2 - 4
(0-0)
 
Dracos Vampire
Claes
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 2 0 - 5
(0-0)
 
New Young Jets Human
Lars
3
60%
 
0
0%
 
2
40%
0 8 - 10 16 - 11
(1-0)
 
Itzan Impalers Lizardmen
Lau
1
33%
 
0
0%
 
2
67%
0 6 - 8 13 - 11
(1-1)
 
St. Ogry Rams Ogre
simon
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 3 - 5 3 - 7
(0-1)
 
Red Cross Killers Amazon
Henrik
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 1 - 2
(0-1)
 
The Mashed Hedghogs Dark Elf
Peter
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 1 - 3 0 - 3
(0-0)
 
Renegade Kill Squad Chaos Chosen
René
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 0 - 2 5 - 2
(2-1)
 
Les Gobelins Fantastiques Goblin
Adam
2
40%
 
1
20%
 
2
40%
0 8 - 11 19 - 15
(3-0)
 
The Fallen Jets Chaos Renegades
Lars
1
25%
 
0
0%
 
3
75%
0 6 - 9 10 - 13
(2-2)
 
Leap From Danger Wood Elf
Claus
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
1
100%
0 3 - 6 2 - 2
(0-0)
 
Morkland Raiders Chaos Renegades
simonClaes
1
20%
 
0
0%
 
4
80%
0 9 - 13 20 - 10
(1-1)
 
Dræb Dræb Dræb... Khorne Daemons
Peter
2
33%
 
1
17%
 
3
50%
0 6 - 10 13 - 17
(1-3)
 
Coeth-Mara Panthers Wood Elf
Pia
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 5 - 9 2 - 6
(0-0)
 
Satan's Crusaders Chaos Chosen
Allan
1
25%
 
0
0%
 
3
75%
0 2 - 6 7 - 10
(2-1)
 
Exodus Chaos Renegades
Birger
0
0%
 
1
50%
 
1
50%
0 1 - 5 4 - 4
(1-0)
 
The Steelers Lizardmen
Peter
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
0 6 - 11 19 - 13
(3-3)
 
Luksus Livere Vampire
Jepsen
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
2
100%
0 1 - 6 0 - 11
(0-3)
 
Juggling Jets Ogre
Lars
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
4
100%
0 2 - 10 13 - 15
(1-1)
 



go to previous page
The Current Champions
Winner of Season 16
Winner of Season 15
Ratt East Champion

 
Latest matches:
Season 18, Round 4
  1    Bad Company
  3    Blood Moon

Training S18, round 1
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...
  0    Altdorf Falcons
Training S18, round 1
  2    The Steelers
  2    Crookback Creepy-...

Season 18, Round 4
  1    Guêpes de Guerac
  2    Tzeentch´s Triang...
Season 18, Round 3
  2    Bad Company
  1    Green Bay Slackers
Season 18, Round 4
  1    The Gurglers
  0    PiRats of Dread Sea

Training S18, round 1
  0    The Møflings
  2    Drunken Dark Land...
Training S18, round 1
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...
  2    Misfits All-Stars
Training S18, round 1
  0    Bubolous Bog Braw...
  0    Deff Grindaz
Training S18, round 1
  1    The Møflings
  1    Murder Maidens

Season 18, Round 3
  1    The Gurglers
  2    Bloated Bowlers
Season 18, Round 2
  4    Blood Moon
  3    Renegade Assault ...
Season 18, Round 3
  2    Tzeentch´s Triang...
  2    Rodents Of Tara

Training S18, round 1
  3    Murder Maidens
  1    Morkers Blitzers

Season 18, Round 3
  0    Poison
  2    Road Builders
Season 18, Round 2
  2    Rodents Of Tara
  2    The Gurglers

Training S18, round 1
  2    Brawlerguts Blitz...
  2    Underworld Drifters
Training S18, round 1
  1    Brawlerguts Blitz...
  1    Mashed Hedghogs
Training S18, round 1
  1    Brawlerguts Blitz...
  1    Talabec Tigerfrog...

Season 18, Round 3
  3    Chaos City Chiefs
  5    Renegade Assault ...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League