Result of Season 10 PWD

Score Board
Matches
Top Charts

  Team trophy    Winner Race
& coach
  Championship   I Kill You Tonight  Undead
Allan
  2nd place   Make love not WAAAGH  Orc
Nikolaj
  3rd place   New Young Jets  Human
Lars
 
  Player prize    Winner Type
& team
  Top Scorer     Davante Adams Bounty (200000 gp)dead Wood Elf Catcher
Green Bay Slackers
  Top Killer     Flesheater Hall of Fameretired Wight Blitzer
I Kill You Tonight
  Top Casualty Maker     Heyer Stephon  Renegade Human Lineman
Morkland Raiders
  Top Casualty Maker     Flesheater Hall of Fameretired Wight Blitzer
I Kill You Tonight
  Top Thrower     Aron Rodgers III Bounty (100000 gp) Wood Elf Thrower
Green Bay Slackers
  Top Interceptor     Colonel Walter E. Kurt  Slann Catcher
Apocalypse Now
  Top SPP earner     Davante Adams Bounty (200000 gp)dead Wood Elf Catcher
Green Bay Slackers
  Most Valuable Player     Darren McFadden IV dead Renegade Human Lineman
Morkland Raiders
  Most Valuable Player     Kulig Bounty (100000 gp) Skink
Templis Dragonaurs
 


go to previous page
The Current Champions
Winner of Season 16
Winner of Season 15
Ratt East Champion

 
Latest matches:
Training S17, round 1
  2    New Orcish Patriots
  3    Morkland Raiders

Season 17 NR, Finale Season 17
  0    Road Builders
  2    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, round 1
  4    Blood Moon
  1    Poison

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  1    Guêpes de Guerac
  3    Road Builders

Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Tzeentch´s Triang...
  0    Supreme Orc Anarchy
Training S17, Rattbowl
  2    Clan Carnage
  1    Busk betvingerne

Season 17 NR, Semi Finale
  4    Bravado Bears
  5    Green Bay Slackers

Training S17, Rattbowl
  3    Blood Moon
  2    GlitterStuff
Training S17, round 1
  2    Scales of Pain
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...

Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  1    Road Builders
  0    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Guêpes de Guerac
  0    Da White 'And Orcs
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  3    Renegade Assault ...
  5    Green Bay Slackers
Season 17 NR, Kvartfinale
  0    Busk betvingerne
  1    Bravado Bears

Training S17, round 1
  1    Blood Moon
  3    Mashed Hedghogs
Training S17, round 1
  1    Scales of Pain
  1    Black Metal Brawl...

Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 3-6
  1    Templis Dragonaurs
  3    Clan Carnage
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group B
  2    Da White 'And Orcs
  1    GlitterStuff
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group A
  3    Rodents Of Tara
  4    Bravado Bears
Season 17 NR, Playoff Group CD 4-5
  3    Green Bay Slackers
  1    Dræb Dræb Dræb...

Training S17, round 1
  1    Shallow Gravy
  1    Bubolous Bog Braw...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League